Hunter & Maddox Real Estate
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Jamul
    2. The Grande
    3. The Mark
    4. Savina
    5. Pinnacle Marina Tower
    6. Pacific Gate
    7. Legend
    8. Electra Condominiums
    9. Bayside at the Embarcadero
    10. Tierrasanta
    11. Scripps Ranch
    12. Rancho Bernardo
    13. Bay Park
    14. San Carlos
    15. Del Cerro
    16. Mission Valley
    17. Normal Heights
    18. Mission Hills
    19. North Park
    20. Hillcrest
    21. Torrey Woods Estates
    22. Torrey View Estates
    23. Torrey Hills
    24. Carmel Country Highlands
    25. Carmel Valley
    26. Roseville - Fleet Ridge
    27. South Park
    28. Little Italy
    29. Kensington
    30. La Jolla Farms
    31. Ocean Beach
    32. Wooded Area
    33. Point Loma Heights
    34. Sunset Cliffs
    35. La Playa
    36. Fallbrook
    37. Escondido
    38. Spring Valley
    39. Santee
    40. Imperial Beach
    41. Coronado
    42. Oceanside
    43. Carlsbad
    44. San Marcos
    45. Poway
    46. Rancho Santa Fe
    47. Cardiff By The Sea
    48. Encinitas
    49. La Mesa
    50. Chula Vista
    51. Solana Beach
    52. Del Mar
    53. La Jolla
  • Contact
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
98 Sold Properties

98 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5443 Calzada Del Bosque, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
1/56

$4,450,000

$4,750,000

6.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,774 SqFt

5443 Calzada Del Bosque, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

Listed by Michael Bates of Professional Realty Services

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1605 Hotel Cir S #B114, San Diego, CA 92108
1/28

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
1 Bath422 SqFt

1605 Hotel Cir S #B114, San Diego, CA 92108

Listed by Greg Cummings of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1388 Kettner Blvd #3005, San Diego, CA 92101
1/32

$2,070,000

$2,150,000

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

1388 Kettner Blvd #3005, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Ryan K Ponce of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1509 Lucerne, Hemet, CA 92544
1/33

$489,999

$489,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

1509 Lucerne, Hemet, CA 92544

Listed by MCKENSIE LOWSTETTER of SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3609 Monte Real, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,067,500

$2,100,000

49.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt

3609 Monte Real, Escondido, CA 92029

Listed by Tony Hanggie of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3634 7th Ave #8E, San Diego, CA 92103
1/56

$875,000

$874,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

3634 7th Ave #8E, San Diego, CA 92103

Listed by Gregg R Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3788 Park Blvd #10, San Diego, CA 92103
1/38

$905,000

$899,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

3788 Park Blvd #10, San Diego, CA 92103

Listed by John H Cilch of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
42547 Cedar, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
1/40

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath854 SqFt

42547 Cedar, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

Listed by Will Rahill of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3174 Salton Vista, Julian, CA 92036
1/29

$275,000

$282,000

2.5%
1 Bed1 Bath501 SqFt

3174 Salton Vista, Julian, CA 92036

Listed by Stephen T Singleton of San Diego Mountain Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2852 Laning Road, San Diego, CA 92106
1/54

$1,790,000

$1,800,000

0.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

2852 Laning Road, San Diego, CA 92106

Listed by Carolyn Yarbrough of Yarbrough Group

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
530 K St #1115, San Diego, CA 92101
1/31

$600,000

$599,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

530 K St #1115, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Lynn C. More of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5602 Ladybird Lane, La Jolla, CA 92037
1/3

$2,460,000

$2,480,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

5602 Ladybird Lane, La Jolla, CA 92037

Listed by Steven E Cairncross of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
8316 Prestwick Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037

$8,900,000

$8,995,000

1.1%
4 Beds5 Baths4,647 SqFt

8316 Prestwick Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037

Listed by Greg Noonan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3717 Poe Street, San Diego, CA 92107
1/33

$1,150,000

$1,199,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

3717 Poe Street, San Diego, CA 92107

Listed by Lindsay Herrell of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4179 Galt St, San Diego, CA 92117
1/50

$1,300,000

$1,199,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,457 SqFt

4179 Galt St, San Diego, CA 92117

Listed by Catherine S Black of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1199 Pacific Hwy #1303, San Diego, CA 92101
1/32

$678,000

$698,800

3.0%
1 Bed2 Baths899 SqFt

1199 Pacific Hwy #1303, San Diego, CA 92101

Listed by Billy Long of Balboa Real Estate, Inc

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1135 Felspar Street, Pacific Beach (san Diego), CA 92109
1/44

$1,350,000

$1,399,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt

1135 Felspar Street, Pacific Beach (san Diego), CA 92109

Listed by Kathleen Baker of Kathleen Baker Properties

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
650 Columbia Street #316, San Diego, CA 92101
1/43

$1,150,000

$1,200,000

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt

650 Columbia Street #316, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4876 Kensington Dr, San Diego, CA 92116
1/23

$1,550,000

$1,589,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

4876 Kensington Dr, San Diego, CA 92116

Listed by Richard M Combs of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
5655 Lone Star Dr, San Diego, CA 92120
1/27

$1,320,000

$1,349,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

5655 Lone Star Dr, San Diego, CA 92120

Listed by Jeffrey Nix of Redfin Corporation

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
2760 Thunder Drive, Oceanside, CA 92056
1/31

$775,000

$779,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

2760 Thunder Drive, Oceanside, CA 92056

Listed by James Baxter of Realty Place

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
3228 Hidden Estate Ln, Escondido, CA 92027
1/31

$1,008,500

$1,049,000

3.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,604 SqFt

3228 Hidden Estate Ln, Escondido, CA 92027

Listed by Alex Morrison of Alex Morrison, Broker

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
4586 Aragon Dr, San Diego, CA 92115
1/75

$1,200,000

$1,199,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,846 SqFt

4586 Aragon Dr, San Diego, CA 92115

Listed by Derek Harms of Compass

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
1221 Pinehurst Road, Chula Vista, CA 91915
1/36

$1,195,000

$1,195,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt

1221 Pinehurst Road, Chula Vista, CA 91915

Listed by Christian Ortega Mendoza of ShoppingSDHouses

MLS Router / San Diego MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
QUICK SEARCH
  • Home for Sale in Downtown HOT
  • Homes For Sale in Point Loma, San Diego, CA
  • New Condos in San Diego HOT
  • Home for Sale in Pacific Gate Tower HOT
  • Home for Sale in Savina Tower HOT
There are 24 quick searches